Escoles participants


Escoles participants VI edició 2016-17

77 escoles, més de 3500 alumnes

  • Escola dels Encants (Barcelona)
  • Escola Turó de Can Mates (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Pau Claris (La Seu d’Urgell)
  • Aiguamarina (Barcelona)
  • Escola Ginesta (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
  • Escola Mare de Déu del Mont (Girona)
  • Escola Mestral (Vila-seca)
  • Escola la Benaula (Caldes de Malavella)
  • FEDAC-Salt (Salt)
  • Escola Pau Sans (L’Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Pere Lliscart (Barcelona)
  • Zer el Moianés Llevant (Castellcir)
  • Escola Jaume II (El Perelló)
  • Jacint Verdaguer (Cornella de Llobregat)
  • Padre Damian Sagrados Corazones (Barcelona)
  • Escola Bogatell (Barcelona)
  • Escola Mare de Deu de Bellvitge (L’Hospitalet)
  • Escola Ponent (Terrassa)
  • Escola Pere IV (Barcelona)
  • Paco Candel (Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Joan Perich i Valls (Sant Joan Despí)
  • Escola Sagrada família (Caldes d’Estrac)
  • Escola Josep Maria Ciurana (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Escola Colleserola (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Busquets i Punset (Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • El Turó (Montcada i Reixac)
  • Escola Vic Centre (Vic)
  • Escola Guillem de Mont-rodon (Vic)
  • L’Arenal de Llevant (Barcelona)
  • Escola Can Besora (Mollet del Vallès)
  • Escola Cassià Costal (Girona)
  • Escola El Sagrer (Barcelona)
  • Escola Vila-Romà (Palamós)
  • Escola Pla de Salt (Salt)
  • Escola Carlit (Barcelona)
  • Col·legi Maria Immaculada (Tremp)
  • Andersen (Vic)
  • Escola Aldric (Cassà de la Selva)
  • Escola Raiers (La Pobla de Segur)
  • Prat de la Riba (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Santa Eugènia (Girona)
  • Joan Coret Badalona (Badalona)
  • Escola Octavio Paz (Barcelona)
  • Escola la Sedeta (Barcelona)
  • Mare de Déu de Montserrat (Malgrat de Mar)
  • Escola Estel (Vic)
  • Escola Mar Nova (Premià de Mar)
  • Bernat Metge (Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Ciutat d’Alba (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Turó Blau (Barcelona)
  • Escola Xoriguer (Centelles)
  • Escola Saltells (Cerdanyola del vallès)
  • Escola Agustí Bartra(Terrassa)
  • Escola Gayarre (Barcelona)
  • Escola Pericot (Girona)
  • Escola Pla de Girona (Girona)
  • Escola Gonçal Comellas (Avinyonet de Puigventós)
  • Escola El Margalló (Vilanova i la Geltrú)
  • Escola Sant Marc (Calldetenes)
  • Escola Lola Anglada (Badalona)
  • Escola IPSE (Barcelona)
  • Escola Sant Jordi (Mollet del Vallès)
  • Escola Montfalgars (Girona)
  • Escola Lola Anglada (Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Marta Mata (Barberà del Vallès)
  • Escola el palau (Molins de Rei)
  • ZER Alt Pallars (Rialp)
  • Escola Gerbert d’Orlhac (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola MM Concepcionistas (Barcelona)
  • Escola sant Jeroni (Sant Pere de Riudebitlles)
  • Escola Lola Anglada (Badalona)
  • Escola Blai Bonet (Santanyí – Illes Balears)
  • Escola Calonge (Calonge – Illes Balears)
  • Escola Pere Torrent (Lloret de Mar)
  • Escola Parc del Saladar (Alcarràs)
  • Escola Barrufet (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Escola Reina Sofia (S’Horta – Illes Balears)