Escoles participants


Escoles participants VII edició 2017-18

74 escoles de Catalunya i les Illes Balears, més de 4000 alumnes:

  • Ceip Blai Bonet (Santanyí)
  • Ceip Calonge (Calonge, Illes Balears)
  • Ceip Migjorn Cas Concos (Felanitx, Mallorca)
  • Ceip Reina Sofia            (S’horta, Mallorca)
  • Ceip Son Ferrer (Calvià, Illes Balears)
  • Escola Àgora (Girona)
  • Escola Agustí Gifre (Sant Gregori)
  • Escola Andersen (Vic)
  • Escola Antoni Brusi (Barcelona)
  • Escola Banús (Sta. Coloma Gramenet)
  • Escola Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • Escola Barrufet (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Escola Bertí (L’Ametlla del Vallès)
  • Escola Bogatell (Barcelona)
  • Escola Busquets i Punset (L’Hospitalet de llobregat)
  • Escola Can Besora (Mollet del Vallès)
  • Escola Can Fabra (Barcelona)
  • Escola Cassià Costal (Girona)
  • Escola Collserola (Sant Cugat del Vallés)
  • Escola Comtes de Lacambra (Masies de Voltregà, Vinyoles)
  • Escola el Pla de Salt (Salt)
  • Escola El Viver (Montcada i Reixac)
  • Escola Els Quatre Vents (Canovelles)
  • Escola Estel (Vic)
  • Escola Farigola Clot (Barcelona)
  • Escola Frigolet (Porqueres)
  • Escola Gerbert d’Orlhac (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Giroi (Cardedeu)
  • Escola Gras i Soler (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Escola Guillem de Balsareny (Balsareny)
  • Escola Guillem de Mont-rodon (Vic)
  • Escola Heura (Barcelona)
  • Escola Ipse (Barcelona)
  • Escola Jaume II (El Perelló)
  • Escola Joan Perich i Valls (Sant Joan Despí)
  • Escola Josep Peñuelas del Rio (La Jonquera)
  • Escola l’Olivera (Cabrils)
  • Escola la Floresta (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola les Roquetes (Sant Pere de Ribes)
  • Escola Lola Anglada (Badalona)
  • Escola Mare de Déu de Bellvitge (L’Hospitalet del llobregat)
  • Escola Mare de Déu del Sòl del Pont (Roda de Ter)
  • Escola Maria Borés (La Pobla de Claramunt)
  • Escola Marià Galí (Terrassa)
  • Escola Montfalgars (Girona)
  • Escola Orlandai (Barcelona)
  • Escola Paco Candel (Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Parc de l’aigua (Lleida)
  • Escola Pau Sans (L’Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Pere IV (Barcelona)
  • Escola Pericot (Girona)
  • Escola Pins del Vallès (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Pompeu Fabra (Cunit)
  • Escola Ponent (Terrassa)
  • Escola Prat de la Riba (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Escola Puiggraciós (La Garriga)
  • Escola Salarich (Vic)
  • Escola Sant Àngel (Camarles)
  • Escola Sant Marc (Calldetenes)
  • Escola Santa Eugènia (Girona)
  • Escola Santa Eulàlia (Cubelles)
  • Escola Santa Eulàlia (Sant Pere de Ribes)
  • Escola Torres Amat (Sallent)
  • Escola Turó de Can Mates (Sant Cugat)
  • Escola Vic-Centre (Vic)
  • Escola Vila-romà (Palamós)
  • Escola Xarau (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
  • Espai-3 (Sant Joan Despi)
  • Fedac-Salt (Salt)
  • INS Anton Busquets i Punset (Sant Hilari Sacalm)
  • INS Joan Puig i Ferrater (La Selva del Camp)
  • L’Arenal de Llevant (Barcelona)
  • Zer el Moianés Llevant (Castellcir)
  • Zer Guilleries (Viladrau)